Jada Stevens

Jada on social media

For those that love pornstars with a big backside, and a perfect figure, the chances are is that you have already seen The Booty Queen, Jada Stevens on your screens before.

Jada was born in 1988, in the United States. Growing up, she claims that she was a very shy person and not confident at all, luckily for us she grew out of that and has been giving us some of the best porn scenes for the past 9 years.

Over the 9 years that Jada has been performing in the adult industry, she has accomplished more than most pornstars ever will, winning multiple adult movie awards and wracking up a huge fanbase around the world.

Snapchat and Other Social Media

Stevens has a massive fan base that expands all across the globe, and she likes to interact with them on social media as much as she can, because without them, she wouldnt be where she is today.

When it comes to social media Jada is very active on both Twitter and Instagram, she likes to rant, post nude pictures and videos, and just about everything else you can think of.

However, the platform that is used the most by this beautiful big bootie queen, is Snapchat. She post many times a day from nude selfies and feet pictures to clips of her hardcore movie, it really is nice to add Jada Steves Snapchat.

Screenshot this code and your stories will be more spiced up than ever.

Screenshot and add Jada Stevens Snapchat Username

Adult Movie Career

Stevens has not always wanted to work in the adult industry, in fact, it was not in her plans at all until she left school. Growing up she wanted to go to college and train to be a veterinarian.

However, once she had finished high school, she realised she needed money and needed to find an easy way to get it. Her friend and fellow pornstar Bailey Brooks began working as strippers and exotic dancers at nightclubs around Atlanta, Georgia.

Jada entered the adult movie industry in 2008 to shoot her debut scene. That same year, she was instantly noticed by big networks in the industry such as Digital Sin, Reality Kings and Hustler Video who later she shot several films for.

Jada posing for a photoshoot

Jada Stevens Projects

Jada is also in the marijuana world where she claims that she is a “weed connoisseur”, and has worked as a model for “Raw Rolling Papers and “Reseda Discount Caregivers“, and she also has a blog dedicated to weed

She is now working on a life after porn, and expanding to brand herself by collaborating with other companies.

Jada smoking marijuana

Biography

Alias: Jacia, The Booty Queen and Buttwoman

Date of Birth: 4th of July, 1988

Height: 5’3″

Weight: 114lbs

Boobs: 34C

Relationship Status: Single

Website: jada420.com

Award Winning Pornstar

In 2012 Jada had shot several popular scenes and had picked up the alias “The Buttwoman” because of her big and juicy backside and her willingness to perform anal sex on camera.

The adult network “Elegant Angel” shot a movie titled “Jada Stevens is Buttwoman” which went on to be nominated for “Best Star Showcase”, “Best Gonzo Movie” and “Adult Movie of the Year” at the various adult award shows.

During her whole career in the adult industry, Jada has won a vast amount of awards which are listed below

  • 2012Best Three-Way Sex Scene (Girl/Girl/Boy)
  • 2012: Best Three-Way Sex Scene (Boy/Boy/Girl)
  • 2012: Best POV Sex Scene
  • 2012:  Interracial Star of the Year
  • 2013: Fans’ Favourite Slut
  • 2013: Best Three-Way Sex Scene (Girl/Girl/Boy)
  • 2013: Porn Star of the Year
  • 2013: Female Performer of the Year
  • 2013: Female Performer of the Year
  • 2013: Orgasmic Analist of the Year
  • 2013: Best Anal Sex Scene
  • 2013: Best Tease Performance
  • 2013: Top Notch Tail
  • 2013: South Beach Super Slut
  • 2013: Female Performer of the Year
  • 2013: Best Double Penetration Sex Scene
  • 2013: Orgasmic Oralist of the Year
  • 2013: Breakout Star of the Year
  • 2013: Most Heroic Ass (Best Anal)
  • 2014: Best Three-Way Sex Scene Girl/Girl/Boy
  • 2014: Most Heroic Ass (Best Anal)
  • 2014: Best POV Sex Scene
  • 2014: Superslut of the Year
  • 2014: Best Double Penetration Sex Scene
  • 2014: Female Performer of the Year
  • 2014: Female Performer of the Year
  • 2014: Orgasmic Analist of the Year
  • 2014: Best Scene – Vignette Release
  • 2015: Favourite Female Porn Star (Fan Award)
  • 2015: Female Performer of the Year
  • 2015: Best Girl/Girl Sex Scene
  • 2015: Magical Pussy
  • 2015: Superslut of the Year
  • 2015: A Booty That Don’t Need Explaining
  • 2015: Best All Around Porn Goddess
  • 2015: Female Performer of the Year
  • 2015: Social Media Star (Fan Award)
  • 2015: Female Performer of the Year
  • 2015: Best Solo/Tease Performance
  • 2015: Hottest Ass (Fan Award)
  • 2015: Best Three-Way Sex Scene (Girl/Girl/Boy)
  • 2015: Orgasmic Analist of the Year
  • 2015: Best Scene – Non-Feature Release
  • 2015: Best Anal Sex Scene
  • 2016: Best Three-Way Sex Scene (Girl/Girl/Boy)
  • 2017: Best Scene – All-Sex Release
  • 2016: Best Scene – All-Sex Release
  • 2016: Best Anal Sex Scene
  • 2016: Excellence in Lawn Maintenance
  • 2016: Cereal Monster
  • 2016: Most Epic Ass
  • 2017: Royal Majesty of the Dirty South
  • 2017: Best Three-Way Sex Scene (Girl/Girl/Boy)
  • 2017: Hall Of Fame Inductee

Other Usernames

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *